PlayerSells
The Welsh Twins banner
The Welsh Twins

The Welsh Twins

@thewelshtwinsTier B
Watch on YouTube
Joined November 2020 (5 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
351K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
55M
Videos
341
Avg views/video
162K

Subscriber growth

2026-07-13+0 over 2 days2026-07-22

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature The Welsh Twins on their homepage.

The Welsh Twins on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does The Welsh Twins have on YouTube?
The Welsh Twins currently has 351,000 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does The Welsh Twins have?
The Welsh Twins has accumulated 55,301,857 total views across 341 videos.
When did The Welsh Twins start on YouTube?
The Welsh Twins created its YouTube channel in November 2020, about 5 years ago.