La Voz Global
Joined February 2019 (7 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
4.5M
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
2.2B
Videos
2.0K
Avg views/video
1.1M
Subscriber growth
2026-06-23+40K over 59 days2026-08-23
About
¡Descubre las mejores voces del mundo! Aquí podrás encontrar los mejores, más sorprendentes y divertidos momentos de los concursantes con más talento de todas las versiones de La Voz, La Voz Kids y La Voz Senior de todo el mundo, reunidos en un solo sitio. - From the creators of The Voice Global -
Featured by
Channels in our directory that feature La Voz Global on their homepage.
Similar channels
La Voz Global on YouTube - frequently asked questions
- How many subscribers does La Voz Global have on YouTube?
- La Voz Global currently has 4,500,000 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
- How many views does La Voz Global have?
- La Voz Global has accumulated 2,184,073,435 total views across 2,028 videos.
- When did La Voz Global start on YouTube?
- La Voz Global created its YouTube channel in February 2019, about 7 years ago.