PlayerSells
Juf Roos banner
Juf Roos

Juf Roos

@jufroosDutch flagDutchSportsTier B
Watch on YouTube
Joined September 2015 (10 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
497K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
696M
Videos
290
Avg views/video
2.4M

Subscriber growth

2026-06-23+2.0K over 7 days2026-07-22

About

Welkom op het officiële YouTube kanaal van Juf Roos! Juf roos is een kinderprogramma met een herkenbaar Hollands tintje. Elke aflevering bevat een liedje dat bekend is bij jong en oud! Erg leuk om samen te zingen. Doe je mee? Abonneer je nu ► https://goo.gl/AcrWZm

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature Juf Roos on their homepage.

Juf Roos on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Juf Roos have on YouTube?
Juf Roos currently has 497,000 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does Juf Roos have?
Juf Roos has accumulated 696,260,843 total views across 290 videos.
When did Juf Roos start on YouTube?
Juf Roos created its YouTube channel in September 2015, about 10 years ago.
What does Juf Roos make videos about?
Juf Roos is classified under Sports in our directory. About: "Welkom op het officiële YouTube kanaal van Juf Roos! Juf roos is een kinderprogramma met een herkenbaar Hollands tintje. Elke aflevering bevat een liedje dat bekend is bij jong en oud! Erg leuk om sa".