Viktor Gyökeres

Viktor Gyökeres

@viktorgyokeresTier A
View on Instagram
Followers
4.6M
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
8.68%
Posts
195
Following
675
Avg likes
396K
Avg comments
3.1K
Posts measured
12

Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

@arsenal

Athlete

Related accounts

Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Viktor Gyökeres, that are also in our directory.

Viktor Gyökeres on Instagram - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Viktor Gyökeres have on Instagram?
Viktor Gyökeres currently has 4,592,251 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
What is Viktor Gyökeres's engagement rate on Instagram?
Viktor Gyökeres has an engagement rate of 8.68%, which is high for an account of any size. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 395,647 likes and 3,081 comments.
How many posts has Viktor Gyökeres published?
Viktor Gyökeres has published 195 posts on Instagram, averaging 395,647 likes on recent ones.