Van Cleef & Arpels
Followers
4.1M
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
0.12%
Posts
3.6K
Following
12
Avg likes
4.8K
Avg comments
48
Posts measured
12
Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Bio
Flutter through enchanting miniature tableaux and encounter Van Cleef & Arpels' Lacquered Butterflies creations
Personal Goods & General Merchandise Storesaccutics.li/LacqueredButterflies
Related accounts
Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Van Cleef & Arpels, that are also in our directory.
Similar accounts
Van Cleef & Arpels on Instagram - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Van Cleef & Arpels have on Instagram?
- Van Cleef & Arpels currently has 4,128,254 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
- What is Van Cleef & Arpels's engagement rate on Instagram?
- Van Cleef & Arpels has an engagement rate of 0.12%, which is on the low side. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 4,829 likes and 48 comments.
- How many posts has Van Cleef & Arpels published?
- Van Cleef & Arpels has published 3,575 posts on Instagram, averaging 4,829 likes on recent ones.