Namrita Kour�

Namrita Kour�

@theknampageMoviesTier A
View on Instagram
Followers
1.3M
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
6.16%
Posts
475
Following
750
Avg likes
82K
Avg comments
352
Posts measured
12

Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

A 25yr old who spins drama ✨360 degrees✨ 📍BOM / BLR More drama: @kitnadramaknam ✉️ - [email protected]

Related accounts

Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Namrita Kour�, that are also in our directory.

Namrita Kour� on Instagram - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Namrita Kour� have on Instagram?
Namrita Kour� currently has 1,328,854 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
What is Namrita Kour�'s engagement rate on Instagram?
Namrita Kour� has an engagement rate of 6.16%, which is high for an account of any size. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 81,513 likes and 352 comments.
How many posts has Namrita Kour� published?
Namrita Kour� has published 475 posts on Instagram, averaging 81,513 likes on recent ones.
What does Namrita Kour� post about on Instagram?
Namrita Kour� is classified under Movies in our directory. Bio: "A 25yr old who spins drama ✨360 degrees✨ 📍BOM / BLR More drama: @kitnadramaknam ✉️ - [email protected]".