Taran Adarsh

Taran Adarsh

@taranadarshEnglish flagEnglishMoviesTier B
View on Instagram
Followers
773K
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
0.65%
Posts
21K
Following
8
Avg likes
5.0K
Avg comments
43
Posts measured
12

Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Movie Critic | Film Biz Analyst | Influencer | Email for collaborations |

Related accounts

Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Taran Adarsh, that are also in our directory.

Taran Adarsh on Instagram - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Taran Adarsh have on Instagram?
Taran Adarsh currently has 772,680 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
What is Taran Adarsh's engagement rate on Instagram?
Taran Adarsh has an engagement rate of 0.65%, which is around average. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 4,977 likes and 43 comments.
How many posts has Taran Adarsh published?
Taran Adarsh has published 20,856 posts on Instagram, averaging 4,977 likes on recent ones.
What does Taran Adarsh post about on Instagram?
Taran Adarsh is classified under Movies in our directory. Bio: "Movie Critic | Film Biz Analyst | Influencer | Email for collaborations |".