Sky Ferreira
Followers
758K
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
6.57%
Posts
4.3K
Following
4.2K
Avg likes
49K
Avg comments
567
Posts measured
12
Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Related accounts
Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Sky Ferreira, that are also in our directory.
More Education accounts
Interior Design & Architecture
@d.signers
4.3M
followers
UD Almería
@udalmeria
3.3M
followers
Refinery29
@refinery29
3.2M
followers
Pau
@paugasol
2.0M
followers
Rachin Ravindra
@rachinravindra
1.2M
followers
Mads Peter Iversen Photography
@madspeteriversen_photography
1.1M
followers
Medical Pictures 👁️
@medic
1.0M
followers
Alex Byrd
@alexandrobyrd
128K
followers
Sky Ferreira on Instagram - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Sky Ferreira have on Instagram?
- Sky Ferreira currently has 757,864 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
- What is Sky Ferreira's engagement rate on Instagram?
- Sky Ferreira has an engagement rate of 6.57%, which is high for an account of any size. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 49,257 likes and 567 comments.
- How many posts has Sky Ferreira published?
- Sky Ferreira has published 4,338 posts on Instagram, averaging 49,257 likes on recent ones.
- What does Sky Ferreira post about on Instagram?
- Sky Ferreira is classified under Education in our directory. Bio: "walking study in demonology @digdeepwater @gkldprojects".