SIMI DAS

SIMI DAS

@simidaszEnglish flagEnglishTier B
View on Instagram
Followers
595K
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
1.67%
Posts
1.5K
Following
265
Avg likes
9.8K
Avg comments
113
Posts measured
12

Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

India 🇮🇳 Creating the best version of myself 🫶 @wellcore.in | SIM10

Related accounts

Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to SIMI DAS, that are also in our directory.

SIMI DAS on Instagram - frequently asked questions

How many followers does SIMI DAS have on Instagram?
SIMI DAS currently has 594,505 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
What is SIMI DAS's engagement rate on Instagram?
SIMI DAS has an engagement rate of 1.67%, which is a good rate. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 9,800 likes and 113 comments.
How many posts has SIMI DAS published?
SIMI DAS has published 1,482 posts on Instagram, averaging 9,800 likes on recent ones.