Lovi Poe

Lovi Poe

@lovipoeEnglish flagEnglishBusinessTier A
View on Instagram
Followers
7.1M
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
0.55%
Posts
10K
Following
3.6K
Avg likes
39K
Avg comments
303
Posts measured
12

Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

It's LOVE-E ā™„ļø An artist in motion. Founder @cestloviproductions šŸŽ¬ Creator of #LoveYouByLovi šŸ’‹ šŸ“© Work inquiries: [email protected]

Related accounts

Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Lovi Poe, that are also in our directory.

Lovi Poe on Instagram - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Lovi Poe have on Instagram?
Lovi Poe currently has 7,147,275 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
What is Lovi Poe's engagement rate on Instagram?
Lovi Poe has an engagement rate of 0.55%, which is around average. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 39,155 likes and 303 comments.
How many posts has Lovi Poe published?
Lovi Poe has published 10,151 posts on Instagram, averaging 39,155 likes on recent ones.
What does Lovi Poe post about on Instagram?
Lovi Poe is classified under Business in our directory. Bio: "It's LOVE-E ā™„ļø An artist in motion. Founder @cestloviproductions šŸŽ¬ Creator of #LoveYouByLovi šŸ’‹ šŸ“© Work inquiries: [email protected]".