Lara Dutta Bhupathi

Lara Dutta Bhupathi

@larabhupathiEnglish flagEnglishBusinessTier A
View on Instagram
Followers
1.4M
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
0.38%
Posts
1.5K
Following
659
Avg likes
5.3K
Avg comments
74
Posts measured
12

Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

✨ Former Miss Universe | Actor |Entrepreneur Founder of ARIAS - fashion · beauty · home · wellness Sharing timeless elegance & conscious living 🌿

Related accounts

Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Lara Dutta Bhupathi, that are also in our directory.

Lara Dutta Bhupathi on Instagram - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Lara Dutta Bhupathi have on Instagram?
Lara Dutta Bhupathi currently has 1,418,347 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
What is Lara Dutta Bhupathi's engagement rate on Instagram?
Lara Dutta Bhupathi has an engagement rate of 0.38%, which is on the low side. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 5,275 likes and 74 comments.
How many posts has Lara Dutta Bhupathi published?
Lara Dutta Bhupathi has published 1,480 posts on Instagram, averaging 5,275 likes on recent ones.
What does Lara Dutta Bhupathi post about on Instagram?
Lara Dutta Bhupathi is classified under Business in our directory. Bio: "✨ Former Miss Universe | Actor |Entrepreneur Founder of ARIAS - fashion · beauty · home · wellness Sharing timeless elegance & conscious living 🌿".