Ebru Akarsu
@ebru_akarsuTier B
Followers
479K
Growth (7d)
-
Engagement
3.61%
Posts
642
Following
778
Avg likes
17K
Avg comments
179
Posts measured
12
Engagement is measured from the 12 most recent public posts: (average likes + average comments) / followers. It is not estimated from follower count.
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Related accounts
Accounts Instagram surfaces as related to Ebru Akarsu, that are also in our directory.
Similar accounts
Ebru Akarsu on Instagram - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Ebru Akarsu have on Instagram?
- Ebru Akarsu currently has 478,910 followers on Instagram. The count is refreshed continuously.
- What is Ebru Akarsu's engagement rate on Instagram?
- Ebru Akarsu has an engagement rate of 3.61%, which is high for an account of any size. It is measured from the 12 most recent posts, which average 17,098 likes and 179 comments.
- How many posts has Ebru Akarsu published?
- Ebru Akarsu has published 642 posts on Instagram, averaging 17,098 likes on recent ones.