US All Star Federation banner
US All Star Federation

US All Star Federation Subscriber Count & YouTube Channel Stats

@usasfallstarcheerdanceEnglish flagEnglishSportsTier C
Watch on YouTube
Channel age: 20 years (joined September 2006)

US All Star Federation has 19,400 subscribers on YouTube. Its 8,418 videos have 6,736,593 views in total, about 800 per video. It has been on YouTube since September 2006, a channel age of 20 years.

Subscriber count
19K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
6.7M
Videos
8.4K
Avg views/video
800

Subscriber growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

About

The United States All Star Federation (USASF) Channel is where the WORLD comes to watch All Star Cheer and Dance. The official co-host of The Cheerleading Worlds and The Dance Worlds, USASF publishes video content highlighting the athleticism, artistry and true beauty of All Star. We share stories of our athletes, their journey and the inspirational life long lessons that participation in All Star provides. We provide content that shares our dedication to building and growing All Star Cheer and Dance and our commitment to keeping athletes safe. Our experienced and dedicated staff provides insight into the USASF, shares stories of inspiration, dedication, loyalty and passion while ensuring we have an engaging platform for athletes, owners, coaches, parents and all who love All Star Cheer and Dance. If you are a true All Star fan be sure to subscribe to our channel.

Check US All Star Federation with free tools

The same checks work on any YouTube account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this channel's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on YouTube itself.

US All Star Federation on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does US All Star Federation have?
US All Star Federation has 19,400 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does US All Star Federation have on YouTube?
US All Star Federation has 6,736,593 total views across 8,418 videos, about 800 views per video.
When did US All Star Federation start on YouTube?
US All Star Federation created its YouTube channel in September 2006. The channel is 20 years old. Searches for US All Star Federation age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the channel age only.

Want a YouTube channel that already has subscribers? PlayerSells lists YouTube channels for sale, with the payment held in escrow until the buyer confirms the handover.