GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV banner
GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV

GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV Subscriber Count & YouTube Channel Stats

@gogobusindonesiartvIndonesian flagIndonesianTier B
Watch on YouTube
Channel age: 6 years (joined September 2020)

GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV has 275,000 subscribers on YouTube. Its 734 videos have 152,863,926 views in total, about 208K per video. It has been on YouTube since September 2020, a channel age of 6 years.

Subscriber count
275K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
153M
Videos
734
Avg views/video
208K

Subscriber growth

2026-07-13+3.0K over 56 days2026-10-24

About

Gogobus bercerita tentang petualangan bus sekolah cerdas bernama Gordon. Dia bisa berubah bentuk menjadi berbagai jenis kendaraan untuk membantu teman-temannya dan menyelesaikan berbagai tantangan. Edukatif dan mengajarkan nilai-nilai penting seperti kerjasama, keberanian, dan rasa ingin tahu, serta bertanggung jawab. Tonton, like, subscribe, dan share video-video yang ada di Channel ini ya, terima kasih.

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV on their homepage.

Check GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV with free tools

The same checks work on any YouTube account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this channel's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on YouTube itself.

GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV have?
GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV has 275,000 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV have on YouTube?
GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV has 152,863,926 total views across 734 videos, about 208K views per video.
When did GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV start on YouTube?
GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV created its YouTube channel in September 2020. The channel is 6 years old. Searches for GOGOBUS Indonesia RTV age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the channel age only.

Want a YouTube channel that already has subscribers? PlayerSells lists YouTube channels for sale, with the payment held in escrow until the buyer confirms the handover.