Connor Shorten banner
Connor Shorten

Connor Shorten

@connor-shortenEnglish flagEnglishTechTier C
Watch on YouTube
Joined February 2019 (7 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
52K
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
3.1M
Videos
296
Avg views/video
10K

Subscriber growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

About

Hey! Sharing what I'm learning about AI technology! Please subscribe!

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature Connor Shorten on their homepage.

Connor Shorten on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Connor Shorten have on YouTube?
Connor Shorten currently has 52,300 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does Connor Shorten have?
Connor Shorten has accumulated 3,059,525 total views across 296 videos.
When did Connor Shorten start on YouTube?
Connor Shorten created its YouTube channel in February 2019, about 7 years ago.
What does Connor Shorten make videos about?
Connor Shorten is classified under Tech in our directory. About: "Hey! Sharing what I'm learning about AI technology! Please subscribe!".