PlayerSells
Neil Nitin Mukesh banner
Neil Nitin Mukesh

Neil Nitin Mukesh

@NeilNMukeshEnglish flagEnglishTier S
View on X
Joined September 2009 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
1.4M
Growth (7d)
-161
Following
240
Influence
396
Posts
16K~2.5/day
Likes given
7.4K
Media posts
1.3K
Follower ratio
5.9K:1

Insights

Over the last 29 days @NeilNMukesh lost 1,338 followers (-0.09%), including -212 in the last 7 days.

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
-212
30-day
-1.3K
90-day
-
Avg / day
-46
2026-06-24-2.6K over 43 days2026-08-17

Bio

Actor, Director, writer,Producer,photographer,Singer, composer !

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @NeilNMukesh.

Neil Nitin Mukesh on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Neil Nitin Mukesh have on X?
Neil Nitin Mukesh (@NeilNMukesh) currently has 1,415,830 followers on X (Twitter), losing 161 followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Neil Nitin Mukesh join X (Twitter)?
Neil Nitin Mukesh joined X in September 2009, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Neil Nitin Mukesh published?
Neil Nitin Mukesh has published 15,735 posts on X, averaging about 2.5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Neil Nitin Mukesh verified on X?
Yes. Neil Nitin Mukesh is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
Is Neil Nitin Mukesh gaining or losing followers?
Neil Nitin Mukesh is currently losing followers, with a net -1,338 over the last 30 days. Over the last 7 days the change was -212.