La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM banner
La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM

La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM Twitter (X) Account Stats

@LAMEJORFMMTYSpanish flagSpanishTier B
View on X
MONTERREY NLAccount age: 16 years (joined February 2010)x.com

La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM is on Twitter (X) as @LAMEJORFMMTY, with 51,355 followers and 48,903 posts. It has been on X since February 2010, an account age of 16 years.

Followers
51K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
277
Influence
73
Posts
49K~8/day
Likes given
4.5K
Media posts
24K
Follower ratio
185:1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @LAMEJORFMMTY with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

La estación de Radio Grupera más importante de Nuevo León. https://t.co/EGLm3Qqaez AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD https://t.co/CsuHIRryt7

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @LAMEJORFMMTY.

La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM?
La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM posts on Twitter (X) as @LAMEJORFMMTY. The profile is at x.com/LAMEJORFMMTY, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM have on Twitter?
La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM (@LAMEJORFMMTY) has 51,355 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM join Twitter?
La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM joined Twitter (X) in February 2010. The @LAMEJORFMMTY account is 16 years old. Searches for La Mejor Monterrey 92.5 FM age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.