PlayerSells
Jessica Robertson banner
Jessica Robertson

Jessica Robertson

@JessicaDuckWifeEnglish flagEnglishTier A
View on X
Joined March 2012 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
616K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
184
Influence
59
Posts
6.5K~1.2/day
Likes given
5.6K
Media posts
1.5K
Follower ratio
3.4K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Wifey. Mom of 5. Believer.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @JessicaDuckWife.

Jessica Robertson on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Jessica Robertson have on X?
Jessica Robertson (@JessicaDuckWife) currently has 616,375 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Jessica Robertson join X (Twitter)?
Jessica Robertson joined X in March 2012, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has Jessica Robertson published?
Jessica Robertson has published 6,487 posts on X, averaging about 1.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Jessica Robertson verified on X?
No. @JessicaDuckWife does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
Jessica Robertson (@JessicaDuckWife) - 616K Followers, Growth Chart | PlayerSells