LBC News

LBC News

@lbcnewsEnglish flagEnglishNewsTier C
View on TikTok
Followers
38K
Growth (7d)
-
Total likes
1.8M
Videos
961
Following
43
Avg likes/video
1.9K

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Where The News Never Stops. The latest updates from LBC News. Listen live ⬇️

LBC News on TikTok - frequently asked questions

How many followers does LBC News have on TikTok?
LBC News currently has 38,300 followers on TikTok. The count is refreshed continuously.
How many likes does LBC News have?
LBC News has accumulated 1,800,000 total likes across 961 videos.
What does LBC News post about on TikTok?
LBC News is classified under News in our directory. Bio: "Where The News Never Stops. The latest updates from LBC News. Listen live ⬇️".