2Tall Animation

2Tall Animation

@2tallanimationEnglish flagEnglishSportsTier B
View on TikTok
Followers
650K
Growth (7d)
-
Total likes
23M
Videos
421
Following
40
Avg likes/video
56K

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Animation studio specializing in sports content. Home of the "2TallSportsBall"

2Tall Animation on TikTok - frequently asked questions

How many followers does 2Tall Animation have on TikTok?
2Tall Animation currently has 649,900 followers on TikTok. The count is refreshed continuously.
How many likes does 2Tall Animation have?
2Tall Animation has accumulated 23,400,000 total likes across 421 videos.
What does 2Tall Animation post about on TikTok?
2Tall Animation is classified under Sports in our directory. Bio: "Animation studio specializing in sports content. Home of the "2TallSportsBall"".