Andra Gogan banner
Andra Gogan

Andra Gogan

@andragoganroEnglish flagEnglishTier A
Watch on YouTube
Joined July 2015 (10 years on YouTube)
Subscribers
6.5M
Growth (7d)
-
Total views
4.3B
Videos
3.3K
Avg views/video
1.3M

Subscriber growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

About

Hi! I'm Andra and this is my YouTube channel. I'm a movie producer, singer and dancer. Hope you like my content! Subscribe to see more! :)

Featured by

Channels in our directory that feature Andra Gogan on their homepage.

Andra Gogan on YouTube - frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Andra Gogan have on YouTube?
Andra Gogan currently has 6,480,000 subscribers on YouTube. The count is refreshed from the YouTube Data API.
How many views does Andra Gogan have?
Andra Gogan has accumulated 4,263,544,458 total views across 3,256 videos.
When did Andra Gogan start on YouTube?
Andra Gogan created its YouTube channel in July 2015, about 10 years ago.