PlayerSells
توفيق الربيعة banner
توفيق الربيعة

توفيق الربيعة

@tfrabiahArabic flagArabicGovernmentTier S
View on X
Riyadh, Saudi ArabiaJoined November 2011 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
3.4M
Growth (7d)
-825
Following
91
Influence
775
Posts
3.5K~0.6/day
Likes given
15
Media posts
1.4K
Follower ratio
38K:1

Insights

Over the last 30 days @tfrabiah lost 2,886 followers (-0.08%), including -745 in the last 7 days. Its strongest tracked day added +1 followers on Aug 8, 2026.

Engagement

Middle of its size range
Per follower
0.01%
of 3.4M followers
Per impression
0.431%
80K views on a typical post
Reach
2.33%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
343
interactions (median)
Saved
0.008%
6 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
0.33/day
active 17% of days
Peak time
09:00 UTC
Tuesday

Early reading. We have captured 6 original posts for this account, below the 8 we require before treating a median as settled. The numbers above describe what we have seen so far, not a finished profile of the account.

A typical post picks up 343 interactions against 3.4M followers, an engagement rate of 0.01%. Measured over 6 original posts, its engagement rate beats 60% of tracked accounts of a similar size, which puts it in the middle of its size range rather than at either end. Posts are seen about 80K times each, and 0.431% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 2.33% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline.

Measured over 6 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 23, 2026. Recurring tags: #رؤية_السعودية_2030, #شرف_وأثر, #هيئة_التراث.

Full engagement report

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
-745
30-day
-2.9K
90-day
-
Avg / day
-96
2026-06-23-6.5K over 55 days2026-08-24

Best tracked day: +1 followers on 2026-08-08.

Bio

وزير الحج والعمرة - مهتم بالإبداع وإدارة التغيير والتطوير Minister of Hajj and Umrah - Interested in Innovation and change management.

توفيق الربيعة on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does توفيق الربيعة have on X?
توفيق الربيعة (@tfrabiah) currently has 3,416,345 followers on X (Twitter), losing 825 followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did توفيق الربيعة join X (Twitter)?
توفيق الربيعة joined X in November 2011, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has توفيق الربيعة published?
توفيق الربيعة has published 3,462 posts on X, averaging about 0.6 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is توفيق الربيعة verified on X?
Yes. توفيق الربيعة carries a Government verification on X.
Is توفيق الربيعة gaining or losing followers?
توفيق الربيعة is currently losing followers, with a net -2,886 over the last 30 days. Over the last 7 days the change was -745.