PlayerSells
Shweta Singh Kirti banner
Shweta Singh Kirti

Shweta Singh Kirti

@shwetasinghkirtEnglish flagEnglishTier A
View on X
California, USAJoined January 2010 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
452K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
200
Influence
72
Posts
953~0.2/day
Likes given
1.6K
Media posts
324
Follower ratio
2.3K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

🌍 Standing strong in memory of Sushant 💚 On a mission to spread Love & Joy [email protected]

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @shwetasinghkirt.

Shweta Singh Kirti on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Shweta Singh Kirti have on X?
Shweta Singh Kirti (@shwetasinghkirt) currently has 451,502 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Shweta Singh Kirti join X (Twitter)?
Shweta Singh Kirti joined X in January 2010, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Shweta Singh Kirti published?
Shweta Singh Kirti has published 953 posts on X, averaging about 0.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Shweta Singh Kirti verified on X?
No. @shwetasinghkirt does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.