PlayerSells
Robert Carlyle banner
Robert Carlyle

Robert Carlyle

@robertcarlyle_English flagEnglishTier A
View on X
GlasgowJoined February 2012 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
431K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
49
Influence
189
Posts
4.9K~0.9/day
Likes given
315
Media posts
209
Follower ratio
8.8K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Actor Instagram @robertcarlyleofficial

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @robertcarlyle_.

Robert Carlyle on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Robert Carlyle have on X?
Robert Carlyle (@robertcarlyle_) currently has 431,171 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Robert Carlyle join X (Twitter)?
Robert Carlyle joined X in February 2012, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has Robert Carlyle published?
Robert Carlyle has published 4,907 posts on X, averaging about 0.9 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Robert Carlyle verified on X?
No. @robertcarlyle_ does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.