PlayerSells
Ольга Романова banner
Ольга Романова

Ольга Романова

@oooromanovaRussian flagRussianTier B
View on X
Joined March 2011 (15 years on X)x.com
Followers
56K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
985
Influence
58
Posts
22K~4/day
Likes given
1.9K
Media posts
2.0K
Follower ratio
57:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

сразу так и не расскажешь.

Ольга Романова on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Ольга Романова have on X?
Ольга Романова (@oooromanova) currently has 56,238 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Ольга Романова join X (Twitter)?
Ольга Романова joined X in March 2011, making the account about 15 years old.
How many posts has Ольга Романова published?
Ольга Романова has published 22,392 posts on X, averaging about 4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Ольга Романова verified on X?
No. @oooromanova does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.