PlayerSells
Nay Henry Shane banner
Nay Henry Shane

Nay Henry Shane

@nayhenryshaneBurmese flagBurmeseTier B
View on X
YangonJoined January 2023 (3 years on X)x.com
Followers
66K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
2.6K
Influence
7
Posts
3.3K~2.5/day
Likes given
7.8K
Media posts
936
Follower ratio
26:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

အပျော်အနေနဲ့သုံးတာပါ❤️Mister/Model/Actorတွေရဲ့ပုံတွေတင်ပေးပါတယ်။တင်သမျှ Photo/Videoအားလုံးကို Creditပေးပါတယ်😘💯

Nay Henry Shane on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Nay Henry Shane have on X?
Nay Henry Shane (@nayhenryshane) currently has 66,050 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Nay Henry Shane join X (Twitter)?
Nay Henry Shane joined X in January 2023, making the account about 3 years old.
How many posts has Nay Henry Shane published?
Nay Henry Shane has published 3,305 posts on X, averaging about 2.5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Nay Henry Shane verified on X?
No. @nayhenryshane does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.
Nay Henry Shane (@nayhenryshane) - 66K Followers, Growth Chart | PlayerSells