Estee Palti banner
Estee Palti

Estee Palti Twitter (X) Account Stats

@mommyrn88English flagEnglishNewsTier A
View on X
New York, NYAccount age: 5 years (joined August 2021)x.com

Estee Palti is on Twitter (X) as @mommyrn88, with 229,618 followers and 3,670 posts. It has been on X since August 2021, an account age of 5 years.

Followers
230K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
748
Influence
350
Posts
3.7K~1.9/day
Likes given
5.9K
Media posts
961
Follower ratio
307:1

Engagement

Per follower
0.441%
of 230K followers
Per impression
6.11%
17K views on a typical post
Reach
7.22%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
1.0K
interactions (median)
Saved
0.271%
45 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
0.03/day
active 3% of days
Peak time
12:00 UTC
Thursday

Early reading. We have captured 1 original post for this account, below the 8 we require before treating a median as settled. The numbers above describe what we have seen so far, not a finished profile of the account.

A typical post picks up 1.0K interactions against 230K followers, an engagement rate of 0.441%. Posts are seen about 17K times each, and 6.11% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 7.24% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 0.03 posts a day over the last 30 days, though only 3% of days saw any activity at all.

Measured over 1 original post from a 30-day window, last computed on September 30, 2026.

Full engagement report

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @mommyrn88 with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

Hi πŸ‘‹πŸΌ I’m Ester! Most known for kamala Harris impression 😬🀭

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @mommyrn88.

Estee Palti on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for Estee Palti?
Estee Palti posts on Twitter (X) as @mommyrn88. The profile is at x.com/mommyrn88, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does Estee Palti have on Twitter?
Estee Palti (@mommyrn88) has 229,618 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Estee Palti join Twitter?
Estee Palti joined Twitter (X) in August 2021. The @mommyrn88 account is 5 years old. Searches for Estee Palti age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.