Manuel Lanzini banner
Manuel Lanzini

Manuel Lanzini Twitter (X) Account Stats

@manulanziniSpanish flagSpanishTier A
View on X
Buenos Aires City RegionAccount age: 12 years (joined May 2014)x.com

Manuel Lanzini is on Twitter (X) as @manulanzini, with 201,649 followers and 821 posts. It has been on X since May 2014, an account age of 12 years.

Followers
202K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
63
Influence
179
Posts
821~0.2/day
Likes given
164
Media posts
89
Follower ratio
3.2K:1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @manulanzini with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

jugador de Vélez

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @manulanzini.

Manuel Lanzini on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for Manuel Lanzini?
Manuel Lanzini posts on Twitter (X) as @manulanzini. The profile is at x.com/manulanzini, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does Manuel Lanzini have on Twitter?
Manuel Lanzini (@manulanzini) has 201,649 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Manuel Lanzini join Twitter?
Manuel Lanzini joined Twitter (X) in May 2014. The @manulanzini account is 12 years old. Searches for Manuel Lanzini age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.