PlayerSells
三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA banner
三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA

三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA

@lullymiuraEnglish flagEnglishTier A
View on X
Tokyo-to, JapanJoined December 2014 (11 years on X)x.com
Followers
361K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.0K
Influence
173
Posts
23K~5.4/day
Likes given
14K
Media posts
3.0K
Follower ratio
349:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Executive Director, Satomori Japan. President, Yamaneko Research Institute Inc. Writer, mother. 里守ED、山猫総合研究所代表。レオとジーナと一児のママ。

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @lullymiura.

三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does 三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA have on X?
三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA (@lullymiura) currently has 361,128 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did 三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA join X (Twitter)?
三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA joined X in December 2014, making the account about 11 years old.
How many posts has 三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA published?
三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA has published 22,780 posts on X, averaging about 5.4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is 三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA verified on X?
Yes. 三浦瑠麗 Lully MIURA is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).