PlayerSells
Lola Bashang Kowts ツ banner
Lola Bashang Kowts ツ

Lola Bashang Kowts ツ

@imlolabashangEnglish flagEnglishTier S
View on X
imlolabashangJoined September 2012 (13 years on X)x.com
Followers
1.8M
Growth (7d)
-337
Following
205
Influence
79
Posts
117K~23/day
Likes given
4.5K
Media posts
5.9K
Follower ratio
9.0K:1

Insights

Over the last 30 days @imlolabashang lost 1,229 followers (-0.07%), including -312 in the last 7 days.

Engagement

Per follower
0.022%
of 1.8M followers
Per impression
1.79%
23K views on a typical post
Reach
1.26%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
415
interactions (median)
Saved
0.017%
4 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
0.17/day
active 17% of days
Peak time
00:00 UTC
Tuesday

Early reading. We have captured 5 original posts for this account, below the 8 we require before treating a median as settled. The numbers above describe what we have seen so far, not a finished profile of the account.

A typical post picks up 415 interactions against 1.8M followers, an engagement rate of 0.022%. Posts are seen about 23K times each, and 1.79% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 1.26% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 0.17 posts a day over the last 30 days, though only 17% of days saw any activity at all.

Measured over 5 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 21, 2026.

Full engagement report

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
-312
30-day
-1.2K
90-day
-
Avg / day
-41
2026-06-24-2.5K over 54 days2026-08-24

Bio

Sa mga Quotes ni Lola Bashang, mage-enjoy ka! Follow us na! | 19.9.121

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @imlolabashang.

Lola Bashang Kowts ツ on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Lola Bashang Kowts ツ have on X?
Lola Bashang Kowts ツ (@imlolabashang) currently has 1,848,227 followers on X (Twitter), losing 337 followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Lola Bashang Kowts ツ join X (Twitter)?
Lola Bashang Kowts ツ joined X in September 2012, making the account about 13 years old.
How many posts has Lola Bashang Kowts ツ published?
Lola Bashang Kowts ツ has published 117,197 posts on X, averaging about 23 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Lola Bashang Kowts ツ verified on X?
Yes. Lola Bashang Kowts ツ is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
Is Lola Bashang Kowts ツ gaining or losing followers?
Lola Bashang Kowts ツ is currently losing followers, with a net -1,229 over the last 30 days. Over the last 7 days the change was -312.