
Gem Jewels
Followers
1.1M
Growth (7d)
-
Following
532
Influence
481
Posts
12K~5/day
Likes given
20K
Media posts
291
Follower ratio
2.1K:1
Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected
PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Bio
🤓 @gymthejewels backup account | @rickybehavior for shooting purposes 🎥
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @gemthejewels.
More Health & Fitness accounts
Gem Jewels on X - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Gem Jewels have on X?
- Gem Jewels (@gemthejewels) currently has 1,099,265 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
- When did Gem Jewels join X (Twitter)?
- Gem Jewels joined X in March 2020, making the account about 6 years old.
- How many posts has Gem Jewels published?
- Gem Jewels has published 11,777 posts on X, averaging about 5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is Gem Jewels verified on X?
- Yes. Gem Jewels is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
- What does Gem Jewels post about?
- Gem Jewels is classified under Health & Fitness in our directory. Bio: "🤓 @gymthejewels backup account | @rickybehavior for shooting purposes 🎥".