PlayerSells
Toussaint Tshilombo Send

Toussaint Tshilombo Send

@exxousiaFrench flagFrenchTier A
View on X
Manono(RDC)-Orlando/FL/USA Joined August 2014 (12 years on X)x.com
Followers
172K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
234
Influence
53
Posts
38K~8.7/day
Likes given
171
Media posts
1.8K
Follower ratio
737:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Mes écrits sont destinés aux esprits supérieurs par : la lecture, la compréhension, la réflexion et la méditation avant de réagir.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @exxousia.

Toussaint Tshilombo Send on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Toussaint Tshilombo Send have on X?
Toussaint Tshilombo Send (@exxousia) currently has 172,344 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Toussaint Tshilombo Send join X (Twitter)?
Toussaint Tshilombo Send joined X in August 2014, making the account about 12 years old.
How many posts has Toussaint Tshilombo Send published?
Toussaint Tshilombo Send has published 38,037 posts on X, averaging about 8.7 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Toussaint Tshilombo Send verified on X?
No. @exxousia does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.