PlayerSells
Eduard Punset banner
Eduard Punset

Eduard Punset

@epunsetSpanish flagSpanishTier S
View on X
Joined September 2009 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
1.2M
Growth (7d)
-
Following
71
Influence
50
Posts
5.8K~0.9/day
Likes given
149
Media posts
71
Follower ratio
17K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
-214
30-day
-
90-day
-
Avg / day
-
2026-06-25-365 over 13 days2026-07-07

Bio

Hay vida antes de la muerte

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @epunset.

Eduard Punset on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Eduard Punset have on X?
Eduard Punset (@epunset) currently has 1,173,084 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Eduard Punset join X (Twitter)?
Eduard Punset joined X in September 2009, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Eduard Punset published?
Eduard Punset has published 5,806 posts on X, averaging about 0.9 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Eduard Punset verified on X?
Yes. Eduard Punset is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).