إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 banner
إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬

إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬

@engazatmasr2020Arabic flagArabicTier A
View on X
Cairo, EgyptJoined November 2020 (5 years on X)x.com
Followers
438K
Growth (7d)
+307
Following
992
Influence
0
Posts
30K~14.4/day
Likes given
17K
Media posts
18K
Follower ratio
442:1

Insights

In the last 7 days @engazatmasr2020 gained 307 followers.

Buy or sell X accounts — escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

اكبر موقع اقتصادي مصري لتوثيق 🏗️🇪🇬 المشروعات القومية ، وتحركات الدولة المصرية بلغة الأرقام والصورة. رئيس التحرير @yehia5yehia

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @engazatmasr2020.

إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 have on X?
إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 (@engazatmasr2020) currently has 438,359 followers on X (Twitter), gaining 307 new followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 join X (Twitter)?
إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 joined X in November 2020, making the account about 5 years old.
How many posts has إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 published?
إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 has published 29,551 posts on X, averaging about 14.4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 verified on X?
Yes. إنجازات مصر 🇪🇬 is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).