PlayerSells
Demokratska stranka banner
Demokratska stranka

Demokratska stranka

@demokrateSerbian flagSerbianTier B
View on X
Srbija/SerbiaJoined July 2009 (17 years on X)x.com
Followers
50K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.7K
Influence
5
Posts
23K~3.7/day
Likes given
3.1K
Media posts
5.9K
Follower ratio
30:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Zvanicni profil Demokratske stranke. Zalazemo se za slobodu, pravdu i solidarnost. 💙 https://t.co/uGHHWqigXC⁠

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @demokrate.

Demokratska stranka on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Demokratska stranka have on X?
Demokratska stranka (@demokrate) currently has 49,785 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Demokratska stranka join X (Twitter)?
Demokratska stranka joined X in July 2009, making the account about 17 years old.
How many posts has Demokratska stranka published?
Demokratska stranka has published 22,989 posts on X, averaging about 3.7 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Demokratska stranka verified on X?
Yes. Demokratska stranka is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).