PlayerSells
Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 banner
Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪

Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪

@danielscioliSpanish flagSpanishGovernmentTier S
View on X
ArgentinaJoined April 2009 (17 years on X)x.com
Followers
1.2M
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.1K
Influence
323
Posts
14K~2.2/day
Likes given
4.9K
Media posts
5.7K
Follower ratio
1.1K:1

Insights

Its strongest tracked day added +11 followers on Jun 25, 2026.

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
-139
30-day
-
90-day
-
Avg / day
-
2026-06-24-454 over 19 days2026-07-12

Best tracked day: +11 followers on 2026-06-25.

Bio

Secretario de Turismo, Ambiente y Deportes de la Rep煤blica Argentina. Ex Embajador en Brasil. Vicepresidente de la Naci贸n. Gobernador de la Provincia de Bs. As.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @danielscioli.

Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 have on X?
Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 (@danielscioli) currently has 1,189,727 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 join X (Twitter)?
Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 joined X in April 2009, making the account about 17 years old.
How many posts has Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 published?
Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 has published 13,957 posts on X, averaging about 2.2 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 verified on X?
Yes. Daniel Scioli 馃嚘馃嚪 carries a Government verification on X.