PlayerSells
Cracked.com banner
Cracked.com

Cracked.com

@crackedEnglish flagEnglishMemesTier A
View on X
Cracked.comJoined January 2008 (18 years on X)x.com
Followers
620K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
777
Influence
124
Posts
109K~16/day
Likes given
3.5K
Media posts
51K
Follower ratio
798:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

The internet's only comedy site, since 1958.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @cracked.

Cracked.com on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Cracked.com have on X?
Cracked.com (@cracked) currently has 620,211 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Cracked.com join X (Twitter)?
Cracked.com joined X in January 2008, making the account about 18 years old.
How many posts has Cracked.com published?
Cracked.com has published 108,927 posts on X, averaging about 16 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Cracked.com verified on X?
Yes. Cracked.com is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
What does Cracked.com post about?
Cracked.com is classified under Memes in our directory. Bio: "The internet's only comedy site, since 1958.".