Tony Caljean banner
Tony Caljean

Tony Caljean Twitter (X) Account Stats

@coachkageEnglish flagEnglishTier B
View on X
Frankfurt on the Main, GermanyAccount age: 14 years (joined September 2012)x.com

Tony Caljean is on Twitter (X) as @coachkage, with 76,773 followers and 5,085 posts. It has been on X since September 2012, an account age of 14 years.

Followers
77K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
9.7K
Influence
12
Posts
5.1K~1/day
Likes given
19K
Media posts
430
Follower ratio
8:1

Engagement

Per follower
0.141%
of 77K followers
Per impression
1.39%
7.8K views on a typical post
Reach
10.1%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
108
interactions (median)
Saved
0.193%
15 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
0.03/day
active 3% of days
Peak time
11:00 UTC
Tuesday

Early reading. We have captured 1 original post for this account, below the 8 we require before treating a median as settled. The numbers above describe what we have seen so far, not a finished profile of the account.

A typical post picks up 108 interactions against 77K followers, an engagement rate of 0.141%. Posts are seen about 7.8K times each, and 1.39% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 10.1% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 0.03 posts a day over the last 30 days, though only 3% of days saw any activity at all.

Measured over 1 original post from a 30-day window, last computed on October 16, 2026.

Full engagement report

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @coachkage with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

Defensive Coordinator & Associate Head Coach || Frankfurt Galaxy 🌌

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @coachkage.

Tony Caljean on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for Tony Caljean?
Tony Caljean posts on Twitter (X) as @coachkage. The profile is at x.com/coachkage, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does Tony Caljean have on Twitter?
Tony Caljean (@coachkage) has 76,773 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Tony Caljean join Twitter?
Tony Caljean joined Twitter (X) in September 2012. The @coachkage account is 14 years old. Searches for Tony Caljean age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.