Cem Küçük banner
Cem Küçük

Cem Küçük

@cemkucuk55Turkish flagTurkishTier A
View on X
İstanbulJoined August 2009 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
518K
Growth (7d)
-1.2K
Following
505
Influence
0
Posts
72K~11.8/day
Likes given
1.6K
Media posts
9.6K
Follower ratio
1.0K:1

Insights

In the last 7 days @cemkucuk55 lost 1,222 followers.

Buy or sell X accounts — escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Gazeteci yazar Cem Küçük'ün resmi twitter hesabıdır. Official Account! @tgrthabertv programcısı @turkiyegazetesi yazarı

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @cemkucuk55.

Cem Küçük on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Cem Küçük have on X?
Cem Küçük (@cemkucuk55) currently has 517,668 followers on X (Twitter), losing 1,222 followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Cem Küçük join X (Twitter)?
Cem Küçük joined X in August 2009, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Cem Küçük published?
Cem Küçük has published 72,492 posts on X, averaging about 11.8 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Cem Küçük verified on X?
Yes. Cem Küçük is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).