PlayerSells
Cecilia Galliano banner
Cecilia Galliano

Cecilia Galliano

@ceci_gallianoSpanish flagSpanishTier S
View on X
MéxicoJoined February 2010 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
1.3M
Growth (7d)
-701
Following
502
Influence
229
Posts
27K~4.5/day
Likes given
7.9K
Media posts
5.4K
Follower ratio
2.5K:1

Insights

Over the last 30 days @ceci_galliano lost 970 followers (-0.08%). Its strongest tracked day added +1 followers on Jul 5, 2026.

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
-
30-day
-970
90-day
-
Avg / day
-32
2026-06-24-1.2K over 26 days2026-08-02

Best tracked day: +1 followers on 2026-07-05.

Bio

Mamá, Conductora y Actriz. - Contacto: [email protected]

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @ceci_galliano.

Cecilia Galliano on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Cecilia Galliano have on X?
Cecilia Galliano (@ceci_galliano) currently has 1,258,942 followers on X (Twitter), losing 701 followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Cecilia Galliano join X (Twitter)?
Cecilia Galliano joined X in February 2010, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Cecilia Galliano published?
Cecilia Galliano has published 27,336 posts on X, averaging about 4.5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Cecilia Galliano verified on X?
Yes. Cecilia Galliano is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
Is Cecilia Galliano gaining or losing followers?
Cecilia Galliano is currently losing followers, with a net -970 over the last 30 days.