Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ banner
Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ Twitter (X) Account Stats

@camaracelesteSpanish flagSpanishTier A
View on X
Montevideo, UruguayAccount age: 16 years (joined June 2010)x.com

Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ is on Twitter (X) as @camaraceleste, with 185,883 followers and 58,587 posts. A typical post draws 38 interactions, an engagement rate of 0.02% per follower. It has been on X since June 2010, an account age of 16 years.

Followers
186K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
3.4K
Influence
288
Posts
59K~9.8/day
Likes given
33K
Media posts
7.7K
Follower ratio
55:1

Engagement

Middle of its size range
Per follower
0.02%
of 186K followers
Per impression
0.996%
3.8K views on a typical post
Reach
2.05%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
38
interactions (median)
Saved
0.026%
1 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
2.87/day
active 57% of days
Peak time
15:00 UTC
Sunday

A typical post picks up 38 interactions against 186K followers, an engagement rate of 0.02%. Measured over 25 original posts, its engagement rate beats 33% of 19,932 tracked accounts of a similar size, which puts it in the middle of its size range rather than at either end. Posts are seen about 3.8K times each, and 0.996% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 2.05% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline.

Measured over 25 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on October 14, 2026. Recurring tags: #escapeperfectouy, #recuerdo, #encuesta.

Full engagement report

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @camaraceleste with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

Buscadores(VTV,Canal5y7), PasiónTenfield, LaHoraCanal5, Telenoche/CámaraCeleste/ElDiarioDelFútbol/EscapePerfecto(Canal4), #UdQueOpina (Sport890)

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @camaraceleste.

Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️?
Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ posts on Twitter (X) as @camaraceleste. The profile is at x.com/camaraceleste, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ have on Twitter?
Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ (@camaraceleste) has 185,883 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ join Twitter?
Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ joined Twitter (X) in June 2010. The @camaraceleste account is 16 years old. Searches for Sergio Gorzy⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.