Reza Nurhilman banner
Reza Nurhilman

Reza Nurhilman

@axltwentynineEnglish flagEnglishTier A
View on X
IndonesiaJoined October 2009 (16 years on X)x.com
Followers
104K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
177
Influence
0
Posts
57K~9.3/day
Likes given
441
Media posts
1.8K
Follower ratio
589:1

Buy or sell X accounts — escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

"President of Maicih"

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @axltwentynine.

Reza Nurhilman on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Reza Nurhilman have on X?
Reza Nurhilman (@axltwentynine) currently has 104,203 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Reza Nurhilman join X (Twitter)?
Reza Nurhilman joined X in October 2009, making the account about 16 years old.
How many posts has Reza Nurhilman published?
Reza Nurhilman has published 56,953 posts on X, averaging about 9.3 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Reza Nurhilman verified on X?
No. @axltwentynine does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.