PlayerSells
You Had One Job banner
You Had One Job

You Had One Job

@YouHadOneJ0BEnglish flagEnglishTier A
View on X
Joined April 2014 (12 years on X)x.com
Followers
194K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
238
Influence
101
Posts
36K~8/day
Likes given
652
Media posts
34K
Follower ratio
815:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Seriously? You Had One Job *Parody* I do not own anything.

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @YouHadOneJ0B.

You Had One Job on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does You Had One Job have on X?
You Had One Job (@YouHadOneJ0B) currently has 194,011 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did You Had One Job join X (Twitter)?
You Had One Job joined X in April 2014, making the account about 12 years old.
How many posts has You Had One Job published?
You Had One Job has published 36,028 posts on X, averaging about 8 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is You Had One Job verified on X?
No. @YouHadOneJ0B does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.