PlayerSells
Rocket Beans TV banner
Rocket Beans TV

Rocket Beans TV

@TheRocketBeansGerman flagGermanTier A
View on X
Hamburg, DeutschlandJoined September 2011 (14 years on X)x.com
Followers
157K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
718
Influence
135
Posts
30K~5.5/day
Likes given
26K
Media posts
17K
Follower ratio
219:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Bio

Wir spielen kein Twitter mehr

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @TheRocketBeans.

Rocket Beans TV on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Rocket Beans TV have on X?
Rocket Beans TV (@TheRocketBeans) currently has 157,037 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Rocket Beans TV join X (Twitter)?
Rocket Beans TV joined X in September 2011, making the account about 14 years old.
How many posts has Rocket Beans TV published?
Rocket Beans TV has published 30,118 posts on X, averaging about 5.5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Rocket Beans TV verified on X?
No. @TheRocketBeans does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.