PlayerSells
El Fedelobo banner
El Fedelobo

El Fedelobo

@SoyFedeloboSpanish flagSpanishTier S
View on X
Joined January 2011 (15 years on X)x.com
Followers
3.3M
Growth (7d)
-804
Following
639
Influence
438
Posts
48K~8.4/day
Likes given
11K
Media posts
13K
Follower ratio
5.1K:1

Insights

Over the last 30 days @SoyFedelobo lost 5,211 followers (-0.16%), including -654 in the last 7 days. Its strongest tracked day added +690 followers on Jul 2, 2026.

Engagement

Top quarter for its size
Per follower
0.143%
of 3.3M followers
Per impression
3.89%
120K views on a typical post
Reach
3.68%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
4.7K
interactions (median)
Saved
0.153%
184 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
2.13/day
active 87% of days
Peak time
02:00 UTC
Tuesday

A typical post picks up 4.7K interactions against 3.3M followers, an engagement rate of 0.143%. Measured over 39 original posts, its engagement rate beats 90% of 983 tracked accounts of a similar size. Comparing inside a size band matters here: engagement rate falls as accounts grow, so a raw rate would mostly just re-measure the follower count. Posts are seen about 120K times each, and 3.89% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 3.68% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline.

Measured over 39 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 20, 2026. Recurring tags: #metalgearsolid, #mgs2.

Full engagement report

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

7-day
-654
30-day
-5.2K
90-day
-
Avg / day
-174
2026-06-24-7.7K over 53 days2026-08-23

Best tracked day: +690 followers on 2026-07-02.

Bio

Veo películas, juego videojuegos y me dedico a resumirlos. Negocios: [email protected] Hago streams en: https://t.co/YEtDspkslw

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @SoyFedelobo.

El Fedelobo on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does El Fedelobo have on X?
El Fedelobo (@SoyFedelobo) currently has 3,272,737 followers on X (Twitter), losing 804 followers in the last 7 days. The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did El Fedelobo join X (Twitter)?
El Fedelobo joined X in January 2011, making the account about 15 years old.
How many posts has El Fedelobo published?
El Fedelobo has published 47,919 posts on X, averaging about 8.4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is El Fedelobo verified on X?
Yes. El Fedelobo is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).
Is El Fedelobo gaining or losing followers?
El Fedelobo is currently losing followers, with a net -5,211 over the last 30 days. Over the last 7 days the change was -654.