PlayerSells
Sony Pictures Latam banner
Sony Pictures Latam

Sony Pictures Latam

@SPE_LatinAMSpanish flagSpanishBusinessTier A
View on X
Latin AmericaJoined May 2009 (17 years on X)x.com
Followers
861K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
144
Influence
58
Posts
9.1K~1.4/day
Likes given
230
Media posts
5.6K
Follower ratio
6.0K:1

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

2026-06-23-2 over 2 days2026-06-24

Bio

Sony Pictures América Latina, películas, entretenimiento, Columbia Pictures Latam

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @SPE_LatinAM.

Sony Pictures Latam on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Sony Pictures Latam have on X?
Sony Pictures Latam (@SPE_LatinAM) currently has 860,809 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Sony Pictures Latam join X (Twitter)?
Sony Pictures Latam joined X in May 2009, making the account about 17 years old.
How many posts has Sony Pictures Latam published?
Sony Pictures Latam has published 9,091 posts on X, averaging about 1.4 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Sony Pictures Latam verified on X?
Yes. Sony Pictures Latam carries a Business verification on X.