PlayerSells
Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر banner
Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر

Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر

@RabehSaqerArabic flagArabicTier A
View on X
Saudi ArabiaJoined February 2011 (15 years on X)x.com
Followers
985K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
168
Influence
339
Posts
8.9K~1.6/day
Likes given
9.8K
Media posts
503
Follower ratio
5.9K:1

Engagement

Middle of its size range
Per follower
0.068%
of 985K followers
Per impression
0.747%
89K views on a typical post
Reach
9.07%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
668
interactions (median)
Saved
0.06%
54 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
0.5/day
active 37% of days
Peak time
19:00 UTC
Tuesday

A typical post picks up 668 interactions against 985K followers, an engagement rate of 0.068%. Measured over 12 original posts, its engagement rate beats 71% of 983 tracked accounts of a similar size, which puts it in the middle of its size range rather than at either end. Posts are seen about 89K times each, and 0.747% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 9.07% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline.

Measured over 12 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on August 19, 2026. Recurring tag: #يحبونه.

Full engagement report

Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Follower growth

2026-06-23-8 over 2 days2026-06-24

Bio

The official Twitter Account of Rabeh Saqer - 📸 Media Center: @RabehMedia 🦅

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @RabehSaqer.

Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر on X - frequently asked questions

How many followers does Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر have on X?
Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر (@RabehSaqer) currently has 985,085 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر join X (Twitter)?
Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر joined X in February 2011, making the account about 15 years old.
How many posts has Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر published?
Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر has published 8,876 posts on X, averaging about 1.6 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
Is Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر verified on X?
Yes. Rabeh Saqer رابح صقر is verified on X with a blue checkmark (X Premium).