PRESSURE KLOTHING banner
PRESSURE KLOTHING

PRESSURE KLOTHING Twitter (X) Account Stats

@PressureModelsEnglish flagEnglishNewsTier A
View on X
United StatesAccount age: 16 years (joined December 2009)x.com

PRESSURE KLOTHING is on Twitter (X) as @PressureModels, with 146,326 followers and 62,251 posts. It has been on X since December 2009, an account age of 16 years.

Followers
146K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
86K
Influence
12
Posts
62K~10.1/day
Likes given
841
Media posts
3.4K
Follower ratio
2:1

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @PressureModels with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

β„™β„π”Όπ•Šπ•Šπ•Œβ„π”Ό 𝕂𝕃𝕆𝕋ℍ𝕀ℕ𝔾 & β„™β„π”Όπ•Šπ•Šπ•Œβ„π”Ό π•„π•†π”»π”Όπ•ƒπ•Š | CLOTHING LINE & MODELING AGENCY | @PressureKlothing & @DiamondsOfPressure ON IG❗❗❗

Notable followers

The biggest accounts in our directory following @PressureModels.

PRESSURE KLOTHING on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for PRESSURE KLOTHING?
PRESSURE KLOTHING posts on Twitter (X) as @PressureModels. The profile is at x.com/PressureModels, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does PRESSURE KLOTHING have on Twitter?
PRESSURE KLOTHING (@PressureModels) has 146,326 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did PRESSURE KLOTHING join Twitter?
PRESSURE KLOTHING joined Twitter (X) in December 2009. The @PressureModels account is 16 years old. Searches for PRESSURE KLOTHING age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.