
Israel Lucero
Followers
29K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.7K
Influence
3
Posts
26K~4.5/day
Likes given
21K
Media posts
3.1K
Follower ratio
17:1
Buy or sell X accounts - escrow-protected
PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for X accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.
Follower growth
Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.
Bio
🎙️ Cantor Sertanejo 🏆 Vencedor do Ídolos 2010 📱47 984802677 shows 📀 GRAVAÇÃO DO MEU DVD DIA 19/03 EM BC ⤵️
Notable followers
The biggest accounts in our directory following @OIsraelLucero.
Similar accounts
Israel Lucero on X - frequently asked questions
- How many followers does Israel Lucero have on X?
- Israel Lucero (@OIsraelLucero) currently has 28,574 followers on X (Twitter). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
- When did Israel Lucero join X (Twitter)?
- Israel Lucero joined X in September 2010, making the account about 15 years old.
- How many posts has Israel Lucero published?
- Israel Lucero has published 25,897 posts on X, averaging about 4.5 posts per day over the account's lifetime.
- Is Israel Lucero verified on X?
- No. @OIsraelLucero does not currently display a verified checkmark on X.