Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ banner
Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™

Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ Twitter (X) Account Stats

@MonserratZiurSpanish flagSpanishTier A
View on X
Cali, ColombiaAccount age: 6 years (joined March 2020)x.com

Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ is on Twitter (X) as @MonserratZiur, with 267,339 followers and 5,836 posts. It has been on X since March 2020, an account age of 6 years.

Followers
267K
Growth (7d)
-
Following
1.6K
Influence
127
Posts
5.8K~2.4/day
Likes given
19K
Media posts
1.5K
Follower ratio
169:1

Engagement

Per follower
1.38%
of 267K followers
Per impression
8.84%
41K views on a typical post
Reach
15.7%
of its followers see a post
Typical post
3.6K
interactions (median)
Saved
1.89%
779 bookmarks on a typical post
Posting rate
1.37/day
active 27% of days
Peak time
12:00 UTC
Saturday

Early reading. We have captured 3 original posts for this account, below the 8 we require before treating a median as settled. The numbers above describe what we have seen so far, not a finished profile of the account.

A typical post picks up 3.6K interactions against 267K followers, an engagement rate of 1.38%. Posts are seen about 41K times each, and 8.84% of those impressions turn into an interaction. That is about 15.4% of the follower count, which is the gap between an audience on paper and an audience in a timeline. Posting runs at about 1.4 post a day over the last 30 days, though only 27% of days saw any activity at all.

Measured over 3 original posts from a 30-day window, last computed on September 24, 2026. Recurring tags: #cali, #colombia, #chudai.

Full engagement report

Follower growth

Not enough history yet - growth is tracked from first discovery.

Buy or sell Twitter (X) accounts - escrow-protected

PlayerSells is an escrow marketplace for Twitter (X) accounts. Every deal is protected, with no middleman risk.

Check @MonserratZiur with free tools

The same checks work on any X (Twitter) account. Free, no sign-up and no email.

Creator Rank, our free Chrome extension, shows this account's audience rank and Creator Score next to its name on X itself.

Bio

@lunaycamila instagram:nahomimonserratziur Regalos con amor ami paypal: [email protected] #sagitaria♐link videos y cuentas abajoπŸ‘‡πŸ»

Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ on Twitter (X) - frequently asked questions

What is the Twitter handle for Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™?
Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ posts on Twitter (X) as @MonserratZiur. The profile is at x.com/MonserratZiur, and the View on X button at the top of this page opens it.
How many followers does Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ have on Twitter?
Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ (@MonserratZiur) has 267,339 followers on Twitter (X). The count is refreshed continuously from public data.
When did Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ join Twitter?
Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ joined Twitter (X) in March 2020. The @MonserratZiur account is 6 years old. Searches for Nahomi Monserrat Ziur πŸ§šβ€β™€οΈπŸŒ™ age often mean a personal age, which we do not publish. The figure here is the account age only.